segunda
terça
quarta
quinta
sexta
sábado
jiu jitsu 90′

6:30

6:30

jiu jitsu 90′

6:30

6:30

jiu jitsu 90′

6:30

6:30

core 30′

7:00

bike 30′

7:00

core 30′

7:00

bike 30′

7:00

spark 30′

7:00

7:00

Jump 45′

7:30

step 45′

7:30

JUMP 45′

7:30

step 45′

7:30

hard local 45′

7:30

7:30

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

epoc 45′

8:15

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

epoc 45′

8:15

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

8:15

9:00

ZUMBA 60′

9:00

9:00

ZUMBA 60′

9:00

9:00

9:00

dk ball 30′

9:15

9:15

dk ball 30′

9:15

9:15

alongamento 30′

9:15

9:15

9:30

Tkd

9:30

9:30

tkd

9:30

9:30

9:30

10:00

10:00

10:00

10:00

10:00

mix dance 60’/ jiu jitsu 90′

10:00

12:00

jiu jitsu 90′

12:00

12:00

jiu jitsu 90′

12:00

12:00

tkd

12:00

epoc 50′

14:00

jump 45′

14:00

epoc 50′

14:00

jump 45′

14:00

epoc 50′

14:00

14:00

14:30

circus

14:30

14:30

circus

14:30

14:30

14:30

bike 30′

15:00

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 45′

15:00

hard local 45′

15:00

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 45′

15:00

hard local 45′

15:00

15:00

alongamento 30′

15:30

spark 30′

15:30

15:30

spark 30′

15:30

15:30

15:30

fit dance 60′ / muay thai 60′

16:00

alongamento 30′

16:00

fit dance 60′ / muay thai 60′

16:00

alongamento 30′

16:00

FIT DANCE 60′ / muay thai 60′

16:00

16:00

mat pilates 30′

17:00

epoc 50′

17:00

mat pilates 30′

17:00

epoc 50′

17:00

mat pilates 30’/circus 60′

17:00

17:00

spark 30′

17:30

17:30

spark30′

17:30

17:30

spark 30′

17:30

17:30

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 30′

18:00

hard local 45′

18:00

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 30′

18:00

hard local 45′

18:00

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 30′

18:00

18:00

spark 30′

18:30

spark 30′

18:30

spark 30′

18:30

spark 30′

18:30

spark 30′

18:30

18:30

step 45′ / boxe

19:00

fit dance 60′ / bike 45’/circus 60′

19:00

step 45′ / boxe

19:00

fit dance 60′ / bike 45’/circus 60′

19:00

jazz 60′ / boxe

19:00

19:00

epoc 50′ / bike 30’/jiu jitsu 60”

20:00

jump 30′ / spark 30’/ boxe 60′

20:00

epoc 50’/jiu jitsu 60′

20:00

jump 30′ / spark 30’/boxe 60′

20:00

epoc 50’/jiu jitsu 60′

20:00

20:00

spark 30′

20:30

alongamento 30′

20:30

spark 30′

20:30

alongamento 30′

20:30

20:30

20:30

ZUMBA 60’/muay thai 60′

21:00

core 30′

21:00

ZUMBA 60’/muay thai 60′

21:00

core 30′

21:00

ZUMBA 60’/muay thai 60′

21:00

21:00

21:30

sertanejo 60′

21:30

21:30

sertanejo 60′

21:30

21:30

21:30

muay thai

23:00

muay thai

23:00

23:00

muay thai

23:00

23:00

23:00

SEGUNDA
segunda

jiu jitsu 90′

06:30

core 30′

07:00

jump 45′

07:30

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

dk ball 30′

09:15

epoc 50′

14:00

bike 30′

15:00

alongamento 30′

15:30

fit dance 60′ / Muay Thai 60′

16:00

mat pilates 30′

17:00

SPARK 30′

17:30

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 30′

18:00

SPARK 30′

18:30

step 45’/boxe 60′

19:00

epoc 50′ / bike 30’/jiu jitsu 60′

20:00

SPARK 30′

20:30

Zumba 60′ / Muay Thai 60′

21:00

muay thai 60”

23:00

TERÇA
TERÇA

bike 30′

07:00

STEP 45′

07:30

EPOC 45′

08:15

ZUMBA 60′

09:00

tkd 60′

09:30

jiu jitsu 90`

12:00

JUMP 45′

14:00

CIRCUS 60′

14:30

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 45′

15:00

spark 30`

15:30

alongamento 30′

16:00

EPOC 50′

17:00

hard local 45′

18:00

SPARK 30′

18:30

FIT DANCE 60′ / BIKE 45’ / CIRCUS 60′’

19:00

JUMP 30′ / SPARK 30’/ BOXE 60′’

20:00

ALONGAMENTO 30′

20:30

CORE 30′

21:00

SERTANEJO 60′

21:30

muay thai 60′

23:00

QUARTA
QUARTA

jiu jitsu 90′

07:00

core 30′

07:00

jump 45′

07:30

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

dk ball 30′

09:15

epoc 50′

14:00

hard local 45′

15:00

FIT DANCE 60’′ / muay thai 60′

16:00

mat pilates 30′

17:00

SPARK 30′

17:30

ZUMBA 60′ / BIKE 30’

18:00

spark 30′

18:30

STEP 45’/ boxe 60′

19:00

EPOC 50’/ jiu jitsu 60′

20:00

SPARK 30′

20:30

ZUMBA 60’ / MUAY THAI60′

21:00

QUINTA
QUINTA

bike 30′

07:00

STEP 45′

07:30

EPOC 45′

08:15

ZUMBA 60′

09:00

twd 60′

09:30

jiu jitsu 90`

12:00

JUMP 45′

14:00

CIRCUS 60′

14:30

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 45′

15:00

SPARK 30′

15:30

ALONGAMENTO 30′

16:00

EPOC 50′

17:00

hard local 45′

18:00

SPARK 30′

18:30

FIT DANCE 60′ / BIKE 45’/CIRCUS 60′

19:00

JUMP 30′ / SPARK 30’ / BOXE 60′

20:00

ALONGAMENTO 30′

20:30

CORE 30′

21:00

sERTANEJO 60′

21:30

muay thai60′

23:00

SEXTA
sEXTA

jiu jitsu 90′

07:00

SPARK 30′

07:00

HARD LOCAL 45′

07:30

 fit dance 60′ / bike 30`

8:15

alongamento 30′

09:15

epoc 50′

14:00

hard local 45′

15:00

FIT DANCE 60′ / muay thai 60`

16:00

mat pilates 30’/circus 60′

17:00

SPARK 30′

17:30

ZUMBA 60′ / bike 30′

18:00

SPARK 30′

18:30

JAZZ 60′ / boxe 60′

19:00

epoc 50’/ jiu jitsu 60’′

20:00

zumba 60`/ MUAY THAI 60′

21:00

SÁBADO
sÁBADO

MIX DANCE 60’/ jiu jitsu 90′

10:00

TKd60′

12:00